11218 - Ignition Key Switch
Shipping calculated at checkout.
- 8,000+ customers since 2019 · parts shipped to all 50 states
- Ships nationwide · $20 flat rate, FREE on orders $125+
- Quality aftermarket replacement part
- Not sure it fits? Find parts for your machine
Replaces OEM Part Numbers
Ayp Roper Sears 532140401
Ayp Roper Sears 532140403
Husqvarna 532140401
Husqvarna 532140403
Toro 112-0312
Toro 112-6115
Ariens 04986400
Ayp Roper Sears 140401
Ayp Roper Sears 140402
Ayp Roper Sears 140403
Bad Boy 042-9000-00
Briggs & Stratton 1714054
Briggs & Stratton 1714054SM
Bush Hog 99070
Cub Cadet 725-1744
Cub Cadet 725-1744A
Cub Cadet 725-1745A
Cub Cadet 725-2054
Cub Cadet 725-2054A
Cub Cadet 925-1745A
Cub Cadet 925-2054
Cub Cadet 925-2054A
Delta 688S-STD
Dixie Chopper 500018
Husqvarna 532140402
Husqvarna 532411932
Husqvarna 532411933
Husqvarna 532411934
Husqvarna 532411935
John Deere AM123426
John Deere AM131946
John Deere AM135356
John Deere AM153650
John Deere GX24332
John Deere GY20680
Mtd 725-1744
Mtd 725-1744A
Mtd 725-1745A
Mtd 725-2054
Mtd 725-2054A
Rotary Part 11218
Rotary #11218 — Ignition Key Switch
- UPC: 034761112184
Replaces:
- Ariens: 04986400
- Ayp_Roper_Sears: 140401, 140402, 140403, 532140401, 532140403
- Bad Boy: 042-9000-00
- Briggs And Stratton: 1714054, 1714054SM
- Bush Hog: 99070
- Cub Cadet: 725-1744, 725-1744A, 725-1745A, 725-2054, 725-2054A, 925-1745A, 925-2054, 925-2054A
- Delta: 688S-STD
- Dixie Chopper: 500018
- Husqvarna: 532140401, 532140402, 532140403, 532411932, 532411933, 532411934, 532411935
- John Deere: AM123426, AM131946, AM135356, AM153650, GX24332, GY20680
- Mtd: 725-1744, 725-1744A, 725-1745A, 725-2054, 725-2054A, 925-1745A, 925-2054, 925-2054A
- Murray: 1714054, 1714054SM, 327350, 327350MA
- Nhc: 263-5977
- Sears_Craftsman: 140403, 411932
- Snapper_Kees: 1717163SM, 3039108, 704428
- Stens: 430-694
- Toro: 112-0312, 112-6115
- Wolf: 6150108